Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Registration 9:30 -10:00 Range Open 9:30 Coaches / Player Meeting 10:30 Shotgun Start 11:00 | ||
3:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
3:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Burnsville High School |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Burnsville @ Shakopee West Middle School |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lakeville North
@ Schleper Stadium
|
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lakeville North @ Shakopee High School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lakeville North |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-01-24) | vs. Rosemount @ Shakopee West Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Modified shotgun | |
Modified shotgun | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:00pm | vs. Chaska @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Shakopee West Middle School SSC Relays | |
SSC Relays | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Shakopee West Middle School SSC Relays | |
SSC Relays | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo High School
|
4:30pm | South Suburban Adapted vs. Chanhassen/Chaska/Prior Lake/Shakopee Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo High School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Chaska @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
7:00pm | vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville South @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville
Field 1 | |
Field 1 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville
@ Schleper Stadium
| |
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount
@ Tahpah (West Baseball Field)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Shakopee High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska @ Shakopee High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-24) | vs. Rosemount @ Shakopee West Middle School |
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville South @ Shakopee West Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 6 varsity Players 6 JV Players | |
6 varsity Players 6 JV Players | ||
12:30pm | vs. Farmington
9-hole match | |
9-hole match | ||
3:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
3:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | Chanhassen/Chaska/Prior Lake/Shakopee Adapted vs. South Washington County Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:30pm | vs. Apple Valley
@ Schleper Stadium
| |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm | vs. Apple Valley @ Shakopee High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:45pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Orono @ Orono High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Farmington @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
7:00pm | vs. Orono @ Orono High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Southwest Christian |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
6:00pm | vs. Eagan @ Shakopee West Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Hopkins @ Shakopee High School | |
10:30am | vs. Hopkins @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
11:00am | vs. New Prague @ New Prague High School | |
11:00am | vs. New Prague @ New Prague High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Hopkins @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
12:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels @ Shakopee High School | |
1:00pm | vs. New Prague
@ Schleper Stadium
| |
2:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. New Prague
@ Schleper Stadium
| |
7:00pm | vs. New Prague
@ Schleper Stadium
|
Range Open 9:30
Coaches / Player Meeting 10:30
Shotgun Start 11:00